ВЫДАЧА АТТЕСТАТОВ 9 КЛАССЫ


%d0%be%d0%b1%d1%8c%d1%8f%d0%b2%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8%d1%8f

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Время выдачи аттестата
1 Александровская Мария Тимуровна скан-копия
2 Артес Варвара Анатольевна 9:00-9:03
3 Батурина Серафима Николаевна 9:03-9:06
4 Большакова Дарья Романовна скан-копия
5 Гринфельд Анжелика Евгеньевна 9:06-9:09
6 Зенкова Елизавета Сергеевна 9:12-9:15
7 Зубрилкин Григорий Владимирович 9:18-9:21
8 Кожушко Анастасия Сергеевна 9:21-9:24
9 Коробов Виталий Сергеевич 9:24-9:27
10 Лелюк Екатерина Игоревна скан-копия
11 Мустафаева Тазагул Рашад кызы 9:27-9:30
12 Новикова Полина Алексеевна 9:30-9:33
13 Переборова Ксения Фёдоровна 9:33-9:36
14 Пучель Владислав Анатольевич 9:36-9:39
15 Рибидюк Кирилл Игоревич 9:39-9:42
16 Савловский Артем Владимирович 9:42-9:45
17 Соболев Михаил Юрьевич 9:45-9:48
18 Соловьев Станислав Игоревич скан-копия
19 Сузанский Денис Андреевич 9:48-9:51
20 Тарасов Игорь Евгеньевич 9:51-9:54
21 Тимчук Татьяна Хабибуллаевна скан-копия
22 Труфанов Олег Дмитриевич скан-копия
23 Фокина Екатерина Владимировна скан-копия
24 Цветкова Надежда Вячеславовна скан-копия
25 Щемелинская Анастасия Павловна 9:54-9:57

 

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Время выдачи аттестата
1 Абзалов Тагир Альбертович скан-копия
2 Барабанова Марта Анатольевна 10:10-10:13
3 Буняк Владислав Александрович 10:13-10:16
4 Гордиенко Александра Константиновна скан-копия
5 Гребенюк Ксения Александровна 10:16-10:19
6 Гудков Лев Сергеевич скан-копия
7 Гусейнов Субхан Айдынович скан-копия
8 Джура Мария Сергеевна 10:19-10:22
9 Жуков Илья Владимирович 10:22-10:25
10 Камышева Алиса Алексеевна 10:25-10:28
11 Качко Анна Сергеевна 10:28-10:31
12 Мартьянова Анастасия Михайловна 10:31-10:34
13 Модин Павел Андреевич 10:34-10:37
14 Мухсинов Сардорбек Пулатович 10:37-10:40
15 Плотникова Анастасия Дмитриевна скан-копия
16 Раевская Анастасия Васильевна 10:40-10:43
17 Сединкин Павел Дмитриевич 10:43-10:47
18 Симоновский Михаил Леонидович скан-копия
19 Сотников Юрий Андреевич 10:47-10:50
20 Табулина Ирина Дмитриевна скан-копия
21 Теличан Полина Дмитриевна 10:50-10:53
22 Черткова Екатерина Александровна 10:53-10:56
23 Шуршин Алексей Павлович скан-копия
24 Эстерман Кирилл Леонидович 10:56-10:59

 

 

Фамилия Имя Отчество Время выдачи аттестатов
1 Боровик Анастасия Валерьевна 11:10-11:13
2 Васильева Дарья Алексеевна 11:13-11:16
3 Волчкова Василина Алексеевна 11:16-11:19
4 Гарбузов Ярослав Игоревич 11:19-11:22
5 Гордиенко Семен Дмитриевич 11:22-11:25
6 Домрачев Александр Андреевич 11:25-11:28
7 Еремина Ирина Денисовна 11:28-11:31
8 Кашталянова Полина Валерьевна 11:31-11:34
9 Кирилловых Иван Сергеевич 11:34-11:37
10 Кобзев Николай Борисович 11:37-11:40
11 Крикоров Александр Николаевич 11:40-11:43
12 Крикоров Павел Николаевич 11:43-11:46
13 Крымская Айгуль Равильевна 11:46-11:49
14 Кузнецов Матвей Александрович 11:49-11:52
15 Ларионова Софья Алексеевна 11:52-11:55
16 Макарова Василиса Витальевна 11:55-11:58
17 Пушкова Елизавета Сергеевна скан-копия
18 Смелов Александр Анатольевич скан-копия
19 Смолянов Егор Александрович скан-копия
20 Солдатов Арсений Витальевич 11:58-12:01
21 Шелковников Юрий Витальевич 12:01-12:04
22 Шпакова Ксения Александровна 12:04-12:07